SKY MARATHON 31 KM
Arrivo Sesso Pos/Ass Pett. Atleta Tempo finale Società Categoria Pos/cat Tempo/km Velocità km/h
1 M 1 84 BERT PAOLO 3:07:22.12 TEAM LA SPORTIVA M 1 6' 2" 9,927
2 M 2 79 ANTONIOLI DANIEL 3:11:02.03   M 2 6' 9" 9,737
3 M 3 41 BRUNOD DENNIS 3:15:32.70 POLISPORTIVA MONT AVIC M 3 6' 18" 9,512
4 M 4 40 SZABOLCS GYORGY 3:19:49.54 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 4 6' 26" 9,309
5 M 5 52 UGAZIO MARCELLO 3:22:24.08 ATLETICA BELLINZAGO UNDER23-M 1 6' 31" 9,19
6 M 6 37 PIANA ROLANDO 3:23:31.54 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 5 6' 33" 9,139
7 M 7 42 DE LORENZI ROBERTO 3:24:52.15 TEAM VIBRAM BELLAGGIO SKY TEAM M 6 6' 36" 9,079
8 M 8 39 MINOGGIO CRISTIAN 3:25:14.20 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 7 6' 37" 9,063
9 M 9 82 BELINGHIERI CLEMENTE 3:30:04.19 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 8 6' 46" 8,854
10 M 10 54 FENAROLI MAURIZIO 3:32:27.52 KRATOS TEAM M 9 6' 51" 8,755
11 M 11 47 MELLERIO RUBEN 3:36:32.45 ASD CADDESE M 10 6' 59" 8,59
12 M 12 81 BORGIALLI RICCARDO 3:39:15.23 BERGTEAM SALOMON M 11 7' 4" 8,483
13 M 13 86 GALLETTI CRISTIANO 3:41:06.94 GS BOGNANCO M 12 7' 7" 8,412
14 M 14 45 DARIOLI MAURO 3:43:30.11 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING-SALOMON M 13 7' 12" 8,322
15 F 1 35 DRAGOMIR DENISA 3:44:26.11 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER F 1 7' 14" 8,288
16 M 15 44 SANCASSANI FRANCO 3:49:57.10 TEAM VIBRAM BELLAGGIO SKY TEAM M 14 7' 25" 8,089
17 M 16 102 Macchi Andrea 3:53:34.05 ATL. GAVIRATE M 15 7' 32" 7,963
18 M 17 97 Fodrini Matteo 3:53:42.66 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING UNDER23-M 2 7' 32" 7,959
19 F 2 98 Brizio Emanuela 3:58:30.16 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER F 2 7' 41" 7,799
20 F 3 36 MUTTER INGRID 3:59:22.13 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER F 3 7' 43" 7,771
21 M 18 16 ZARANTONELLO MARCO 4:00:49.54 SALOMON BERG TEAM M 16 7' 46" 7,724
22 F 4 60 PAGE HOLLY 4:02:12.99   F 4 7' 48" 7,68
23 M 19 85 TRISCONI STEFANO 4:03:28.90 TEAM NEW BALANCE / VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA M 17 7' 51" 7,64
24 F 5 43 PELLISSIER GLORIANA 4:05:23.24 C.S ESERCITO F 5 7' 54" 7,58
25 M 20 103 Iseppato Silvano 4:08:51.07 ASD CADDESE M 18 8' 1" 7,474
26 M 21 96 Bortolotti Stefano 4:10:42.62 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 19 8' 5" 7,419
27 M 22 27 PIROVANO PAOLO 4:24:04.53   M 20 8' 31" 7,044
28 M 23 51 FORZANI ADRIANO 4:24:40.03 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA M 21 8' 32" 7,028
29 M 24 72 SUMMA GIANLUCA 4:25:04.61   M 22 8' 33" 7,017
30 M 25 90 OLZER ROBERTO 4:26:43.43 G.S. GENZIANELLA M 23 8' 36" 6,974
31 M 26 67 GIUSIANO PIERO 4:27:05.94 VALLE INFERNOTTO M 24 8' 36" 6,964
32 M 27 55 AMMIRATORE MASSIMILIAMO 4:30:08.85 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 25 8' 42" 6,885
33 M 28 95 Costantin Paolo 4:30:44.15 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 26 8' 44" 6,87
34 M 29 83 MACELLARO ALESSANDRO 4:31:03.93 ASD GIANNONE RUNNING M 27 8' 44" 6,862
35 M 30 57 GAZZANIGA ANDREA 4:31:48.90   M 28 8' 46" 6,843
36 M 31 94 PISCIA RICCARDO 4:34:06.82   M 29 8' 50" 6,786
37 M 32 28 PESCARI LUCA 4:39:41.21 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 30 9' 1" 6,65
38 M 33 50 ROLANDO ENZO 4:39:45.02 ATLETICA AVIS OSSOLANA M 31 9' 1" 6,649
39 M 34 26 IEMMA CRISTIAN 4:39:49.48 A.S.D. TEAM SPARTANS M 32 9' 1" 6,647
40 F 6 59 SERAFINI SILVIA 4:42:18.91 CUS PADOVA F 6 9' 6" 6,589
41 M 35 80 PIZZI DAMIANO 4:42:28.50   M 33 9' 6" 6,585
42 F 7 93 SAGGIN GIULIA 4:43:48.39 FRIESIAN TEAM F 7 9' 9" 6,554
43 M 36 2 NEGRI PIERO 4:45:05.96 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 34 9' 11" 6,524
44 M 37 87 SALVIATO LORENZO 4:46:44.84 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 35 9' 14" 6,487
45 F 8 56 URH MICHELA 4:52:12.75 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM F 8 9' 25" 6,366
46 M 38 34 TIONI GIANCARLO 4:53:40.33   M 36 9' 28" 6,334
47 M 39 1 BENEY MARCO 4:59:53.01   M 37 9' 40" 6,202
48 M 40 58 DEL NUNZIO ANDREA 5:00:18.18 GAV GRUPPO ATLETICA VERBANIA M 38 9' 41" 6,194
49 M 41 21 GARAVINI ANTONIO MASSIMO 5:00:18.24   M 39 9' 41" 6,194
50 M 42 77 ZULLATO IVANO 5:04:25.55 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 40 9' 49" 6,11
51 M 43 68 PERONI MASSIMO 5:08:31.35 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 41 9' 57" 6,029
52 M 44 20 ARISTARCO VITTORIO 5:08:49.25 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 42 9' 57" 6,023
53 M 45 53 DI MASSA MAURIZIO 5:11:52.18 PODISTICA CANNOBIO M 43 10' 3" 5,964
54 M 46 75 CASTIGLIONI ALBERTO 5:13:25.68 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 44 10' 6" 5,935
55 M 47 78 ZANINI MORENO 5:13:38.88   M 45 10' 7" 5,93
56 M 48 74 MARCONI FABIANO ALESSIO 5:14:12.49 PODISTICA ARONA M 46 10' 8" 5,92
57 M 49 88 BRUSATI ALESSIO 5:16:10.32 POL. S. STEFANO BORGOMANERO M 47 10' 11" 5,883
58 M 50 73 MADASCHI GIANGIACOMO 5:17:52.87 FORTI A TAVOLA M 48 10' 15" 5,852
59 M 51 13 PRETI ENZO 5:18:17.51 PODISTICA ARONA M 49 10' 16" 5,844
60 M 52 3 JULITA GIANLUCA 5:21:21.86   M 50 10' 21" 5,788
61 F 9 23 ANNI ANGELA 5:21:36.24 PODISTICA ARONA F 9 10' 22" 5,784
62 M 53 91 SGARIA GIOVANNI 5:30:40.60 ASD GRAVELLONA M 51 10' 40" 5,625
63 M 54 76 BELLONI LORENZO 5:32:35.19 CUSIO CUP M 52 10' 43" 5,593
64 F 10 61 MODIGNANI FASOLI ALICE 5:36:40.10   F 10 10' 51" 5,525
65 F 11 29 MARCONI SARA 5:36:42.63 GSA VALSESIA F 11 10' 51" 5,524
66 M 55 99 Regazzoni Massimo 5:36:51.35 GS BOGNANCO M 53 10' 51" 5,522
67 M 56 69 FRESTA ROBERTO 5:37:30.99 UNIHOCKEY MINUSIO M 54 10' 53" 5,511
68 M 57 22 DOFF SOTTA MARCO 5:39:54.26   M 55 10' 57" 5,472
69 M 58 25 BELLERI STEFANO 5:40:37.75   M 56 10' 59" 5,461
70 F 12 19 SCHIAVINI FEDERICA 5:41:48.08   F 12 11' 1" 5,442
71 M 59 4 BASSANI CLAUDIO 5:43:47.07   M 57 11' 5" 5,41
72 M 60 24 POSSI FRANCO 5:45:06.53 PODISTICA ARONA M 58 11' 7" 5,39
73 M 61 7 FERRI TIZIANO 5:49:09.56 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 59 11' 15" 5,327
74 M 62 15 BARDELLI MARCO 5:50:13.15   M 60 11' 17" 5,311
75 M 63 14 CAMPI MATTEO 5:50:14.80   M 61 11' 17" 5,311
76 M 64 46 ZANIBONI DARIO 5:51:09.81 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 62 11' 19" 5,297
77 M 65 62 CARIGI ALESSANDRO 5:52:24.98   M 63 11' 22" 5,278
78 M 66 9 TAVERNA ALBERTO 5:58:35.35   M 64 11' 34" 5,187
79 M 67 31 ROLANDI IVANO 5:58:40.13 GS LA CECCA M 65 11' 34" 5,186
80 M 68 8 STIVANELLO LUCA 6:06:10.04   M 66 11' 48" 5,08
81 M 69 49 BRONZETTI CLAUDIO 6:06:57.22   M 67 11' 50" 5,069
82 M 70 92 NALDI GIANCARLO 6:08:52.89   M 68 11' 53" 5,042
83 M 71 89 DE LUCIA FABIO LUCA 6:11:26.17   M 69 11' 58" 5,008
84 M 72 5 LOCURATOLO ERICK 6:11:52.29 FENERA TEAM M 70 11' 59" 5,002
85 M 73 6 BEGNARDI DAVIDE 6:11:52.41 FENERA TEAM M 71 11' 59" 5,002
86 M 74 30 BERDOZZO DIEGO 6:12:03.26   M 72 12' 0" 4,999
87 M 75 66 ZANOTELLI TOMMASO 6:30:05.59 U.S. ALDO MORO M 73 12' 35" 4,768
88 F 13 65 SARTOGO MONICA 6:30:09.63 U.S. ALDO MORO F 13 12' 35" 4,767
89 M 76 70 DIPIETROMARIA ANDREA 6:30:57.33   M 74 12' 36" 4,758
90 M 77 48 FIORAMONTI MICHELE 6:32:45.00 ASD GRAVELLONA TOCE M 75 12' 40" 4,736
91 M 78 32 RUGA SERGIO 6:43:15.34 FIATO 70 M 76 13' 0" 4,613
92 F 14 71 PANDOLFELLI ROMINA 7:04:44.72   F 14 13' 42" 4,379
Ritirato F   63 MUSTAT LARA   TEAM LA SPORTIVA F      
Ritirato M   64 COLA GIANLUCA   CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD M      
 
SKY RACE 22 KM
1 M 1 551 DE LORENZI MARCO 2:27:30.91 U.S.C. CAPRIASCHESE M 1 6' 42" 8,949
2 M 2 611 Belotti Damiano 2:28:06.06 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING-SALOMON M 2 6' 43" 8,913
3 M 3 603 Mora Maurizio 2:28:09.97 ATL. VERBANO M 3 6' 44" 8,91
4 M 4 538 PERTUSINI MANOLO 2:30:14.06 NSC BELLAGIO SKYTEAM M 4 6' 49" 8,786
5 M 5 682 Meroni Alberto 2:32:58.74 RC BELLINZONA M 5 6' 57" 8,629
6 M 6 599 Drusacchi Luca 2:34:30.34 GS BOGNANCO M 6 7' 1" 8,544
7 M 7 597 Mattacchini Jstivan 2:39:40.50   M 7 7' 15" 8,267
8 M 8 503 SPREAFICO MATTEO 2:41:36.26 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 8 7' 20" 8,168
9 M 9 508 ZACCHEO ANDREA 2:43:42.02 GSA VALSESIA M 9 7' 26" 8,064
10 M 10 615 Pron Imerio 2:45:09.30 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO M 10 7' 30" 7,993
11 M 11 585 BERTI GABRIELE ANTONIO RENATO 2:45:50.60   M 11 7' 32" 7,96
12 F 1 555 PEDRONI CECILIA 2:46:21.79 TRAILRUNNERS FINALE LIGURE F 1 7' 33" 7,935
13 M 12 550 ANDREOLOTTI MARIO 2:49:33.15 ATLETICA SUSA M 12 7' 42" 7,785
14 M 13 524 GRAMONI ROBERTO 2:50:00.41 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 13 7' 43" 7,765
15 M 14 526 MORDENTI FABRIZIO 2:52:05.09 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 14 7' 49" 7,671
16 M 15 558 MELLERIO MATTEO 2:53:25.23 SCI CLUB VIGEZZO YOUTHA-M 1 7' 52" 7,612
17 F 2 681 Serafini Susanna 2:53:56.51 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE F 2 7' 54" 7,589
18 M 16 519 VESCIO FABRIZIO 2:54:16.68 GS BOGNANCO M 15 7' 55" 7,575
19 M 17 580 CASONI SIMONE 2:54:29.02 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 16 7' 55" 7,565
20 M 18 595 ZANETTA CARLO 2:55:41.51 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 17 7' 59" 7,514
21 M 19 594 RASCHI LORENZO 2:58:27.85   M 18 8' 6" 7,397
22 M 20 612 Iseppato Federico 2:58:58.22 ASD CADDESE M 19 8' 8" 7,376
23 M 21 527 SOMMARIVA ANDREA 2:59:21.96   M 20 8' 9" 7,36
24 M 22 507 ERIGONI MATTEO 3:00:27.17 GS BOGNANCO M 21 8' 12" 7,315
25 M 23 605 Castellaro Marco 3:02:11.04 ATLETICA DUE PERLE M 22 8' 16" 7,245
26 M 24 613 Roversi Marco 3:02:13.98 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 23 8' 16" 7,244
27 M 25 579 DE CESARIS ALESSANDRO 3:02:40.31   M 24 8' 18" 7,226
28 M 26 518 PIRAZZI LUCA 3:03:43.74 ATLETICA CISTELLA M 25 8' 21" 7,185
29 M 27 564 MORGANTI PAOLO 3:04:28.27   M 26 8' 23" 7,156
30 M 28 541 SCALAMBRIN ROBERTO 3:04:49.22 ATLETICA CISTELLA M 27 8' 24" 7,142
31 M 29 578 NERETTI DAVIDE 3:05:09.32 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 28 8' 24" 7,129
32 M 30 560 LONGHIN MARCO 3:05:33.42 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 29 8' 26" 7,114
33 M 31 528 LECCHI PAOLO 3:05:51.35 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 30 8' 26" 7,103
34 M 32 517 BRUSA PAOLO 3:06:14.04 SCI NORDICO VARESE M 31 8' 27" 7,088
35 M 33 604 Ricotti Cristiano 3:06:44.90 COMPAGNIA DELLE ACQUE CORRENTI M 32 8' 29" 7,069
36 F 3 502 BONA DANIELA 3:07:45.05 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING F 3 8' 32" 7,031
37 M 34 573 SANTAMBROGIO ANDREA 3:07:47.40 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 33 8' 32" 7,029
38 M 35 581 CASTELLANO SAMUELE 3:08:18.21 GS BOGNANCO M 34 8' 33" 7,01
39 M 36 606 Re Riccardo 3:09:57.00   M 35 8' 38" 6,949
40 M 37 562 MAESTRONI DIEGO 3:10:01.61   M 36 8' 38" 6,947
41 M 38 540 MARCHIORI DAVIDE 3:10:16.37 NOVARA CHE CORRE M 37 8' 38" 6,938
42 M 39 569 MARCHIONI PAOLO 3:10:21.00 PRO-MOTION M 38 8' 39" 6,935
43 M 40 610 Turchi Claudio 3:11:34.62 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 39 8' 42" 6,891
44 F 4 601 Mancini Greta 3:12:34.14 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING F 4 8' 45" 6,855
45 M 41 600 Mattacola Gianni 3:13:33.90 POL. CIOCIARA ANTONIO FAVA M 40 8' 47" 6,82
46 M 42 584 DELSINDACO ANDREA 3:13:46.53   M 41 8' 48" 6,812
47 F 5 567 BUZIO PAOLA 3:14:42.39 SPORT E SPORTIVI F 5 8' 51" 6,78
48 M 43 543 VELLA PIETRO 3:14:47.16   M 42 8' 51" 6,777
49 M 44 589 RONDONI ALDO 3:15:01.11 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING M 43 8' 51" 6,769
50 F 6 575 PICCO ALICE 3:15:37.57   F 6 8' 53" 6,748
51 M 45 531 DONINI PAOLO 3:16:04.60 MARATOLANDIA M 44 8' 54" 6,732
52 M 46 556 MAESTRI FABIO 3:16:28.11 GP LATIGRE M 45 8' 55" 6,719
53 F 7 602 Mottini Sara 3:16:54.97 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING F 7 8' 57" 6,704
54 M 47 598 Lucchini Andrea 3:17:08.78   M 46 8' 57" 6,696
55 F 8 570 MARGARINI DANIELA 3:17:23.74 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 8 8' 58" 6,687
56 M 48 608 Paladini M. Francesco 3:17:51.91   M 47 8' 59" 6,672
57 M 49 566 BUCCOMINO ALESSANDRO 3:18:28.36   M 48 9' 1" 6,651
58 M 50 513 DE BERNARDI FRANCESCO 3:18:29.60 ASD CIRCUITO RUNNING M 49 9' 1" 6,65
59 M 51 552 TAMBOLONI LUIGI 3:19:56.19 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 50 9' 5" 6,602
60 M 52 557 PINTOSSI GIULIANO 3:20:39.43 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 51 9' 7" 6,579
61 M 53 535 TEDESCO FRANCESCO 3:23:02.02 PODISTICA ARONA M 52 9' 13" 6,501
62 F 9 554 BETTEO ALESSANDRA 3:23:14.58 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING F 9 9' 14" 6,495
63 M 54 525 RABBI STEFANO 3:24:34.97   M 53 9' 17" 6,453
64 M 55 561 LADOLFI STEFANO 3:26:47.47 PODISTICA ARONA M 54 9' 23" 6,383
65 M 56 586 GENESELLI STEFANO 3:27:06.22 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA M 55 9' 24" 6,374
66 M 57 537 FERRO MASSIMILIANO 3:28:09.66 ASD GRAVELLONA VCO M 56 9' 27" 6,342
67 F 10 549 PRIM ALICE 3:28:45.71 ATLETICA SUSA F 10 9' 29" 6,323
68 F 11 512 CENA STEFANIA 3:28:47.57 AMATORI SPORT F 11 9' 29" 6,322
69 M 58 607 Guidi Massimiliano 3:29:10.28 SAN VERGA M 57 9' 30" 6,311
70 M 59 521 BOVIO ALESSANDRO 3:29:20.01 ATLETICA BELLINZAGO M 58 9' 30" 6,306
71 M 60 574 MONTELEONE LEONARDO 3:30:05.63   M 59 9' 32" 6,283
72 M 61 571 MILANI GIANLUCA 3:32:04.75   M 60 9' 38" 6,224
73 F 12 505 CARRETTA ADELE MARIA 3:32:16.12 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS F 12 9' 38" 6,219
74 M 62 588 MORABITO ANDREA NICOLA 3:34:00.97   M 61 9' 43" 6,168
75 M 63 523 BOTTERI ANGELO IVAN 3:34:18.53   M 62 9' 44" 6,16
76 M 64 515 LADOLFI CRISTIAN 3:34:19.70 PODISTICA ARONA M 63 9' 44" 6,159
77 F 13 501 PAGANI MONICA 3:34:22.11 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER F 13 9' 44" 6,158
78 M 65 529 PESENTI GIORGIO 3:34:22.69 VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA RACER M 64 9' 44" 6,158
79 M 66 532 DOATI STEFANO 3:37:40.75 NOVARA CHE CORRE M 65 9' 53" 6,064
80 M 67 542 IACAZZI GIANNI 3:41:29.41   M 66 10' 4" 5,96
81 M 68 577 ENRIETTI MARCO 3:42:23.62 A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M 67 10' 6" 5,936
82 M 69 596 Gria Silvio 3:44:43.57   M 68 10' 12" 5,874
83 M 70 539 DI GIOVINE ANTONIO 3:48:12.37 NEW RUN T M 69 10' 22" 5,784
84 F 14 536 GIORDANI VERA 3:48:14.30 NEW RUN T F 14 10' 22" 5,784
85 M 71 614 Zanchi Sebastiano 3:49:30.68 VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO M 70 10' 25" 5,752
86 M 72 509 BRAMBILLA CARLO 3:50:04.30   M 71 10' 27" 5,737
87 F 15 592 CROSA LENZ MICHELA 3:53:08.67 OSSOLA SKY-RUNNING F 15 10' 35" 5,662
88 F 16 587 BURATTI DONATELLA 3:54:40.36 GS BOGNANCO F 16 10' 40" 5,625
89 M 73 516 FERRARI LUCA 3:55:08.58   M 72 10' 41" 5,614
90 M 74 591 VACCARO TOMMASO 3:56:50.22 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M 73 10' 45" 5,574
91 M 75 514 FIRENZE ANDREA 3:58:32.84 A.S.D. GRAVELLONA M 74 10' 50" 5,534
92 F 17 522 GULINATI BARBARA 4:06:26.63 AVIS MARATHON VERBANIA F 17 11' 12" 5,356
93 M 76 559 BARBIERI ROBERTO 4:06:33.58   M 75 11' 12" 5,354
94 M 77 510 BELLETTI MICHELE 4:07:36.16 ATLETICA GALLIATE M 76 11' 15" 5,331
95 F 18 593 MIOTTO ELISA 4:10:34.70 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM F 18 11' 23" 5,268
96 M 78 572 FERIOLI GIORGIO LUIGI 4:11:36.46   M 77 11' 26" 5,246
97 M 79 609 Munaretto Maurizio Agostino 4:11:42.08 ATLETICA 3V M 78 11' 26" 5,244
98 M 80 582 VERCELLI GIANCARLO 4:22:57.23 SANGERUNNER M 79 11' 57" 5,02
99 M 81 506 FERRARIO ROBERTO 4:23:00.24 7LAGHIRUNNERS M 80 11' 57" 5,019
100 M 82 547 PERINI MARCO MARIO 4:24:38.61 ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO M 81 12' 1" 4,988
101 M 83 533 VENEGONI MASSIMO ANGELO 4:25:53.25   M 82 12' 5" 4,965
102 F 19 553 DONADON CINZIA 4:30:53.66   F 19 12' 18" 4,873
103 F 20 565 CARMINATI LOREDANA 4:30:54.23 PODISTICA CANNOBIO F 20 12' 18" 4,873
104 F 21 563 FALCONE ELENA 4:30:56.52 PODISTICA CANNOBIO F 21 12' 18" 4,872
105 F 22 590 PINCIROLI PAOLA 4:36:41.64 INSUBRIA SKY TEAM F 22 12' 34" 4,771
106 F 23 616 Beccaria Laura 4:39:50.21 PODISTICA CRESSA F 23 12' 43" 4,717
107 F 24 534 FABBIANI MARIELLA 4:52:27.52   F 24 13' 17" 4,514
108 F 25 583 PELLANDA DANIELA 4:53:55.67 GS BOGNANCO F 25 13' 21" 4,491
109 M 84 548 VADA STEFANO 5:13:22.75 NOVARA CHE CORRE M 83 14' 14" 4,212
110 F 26 545 GALESI LUANA 5:26:28.81 NOVARA CHE CORRE F 26 14' 50" 4,043
Ritirato M   520 SCHIEVENIN STEFANO   INSUBRIA SKY TEAM M      
Team Race La Veia -  28865 Crevoladossola -VB- ITALIA - Codice Fiscale  93037410037 - P.Iva  024109300